Mitglieder Löschzug seit 1906

1906 - 1921 Buchhofer Ernst  
1906 - 1923 Bieri Ernst  
1906 - 1925 Boller Adolf
Kdt 18-25
 
1906 - 1908 Dörig Oswald  
1906 - 1911 Gräub Fritz
Kdt 10-11
 
1906 - 1919 Hirschel Jakob  
1906 - ? Lehmann Rudolf  
1906 - 1910 Neuenschwander Gottfried  
1906 - 1910 Oesch Alfred  
1906 - 1909 Poretti Franz sen.  
1906 - 1911 Spring Gottfried  
1906 - 1909 Schäfer Christian  
1906 - 1909 Schenk Jakob sen.  
1906 - 1918 Stauffer Walter
Kdt 11-18
 
1906 - 1910 Stegmann Fritz
Kdt 06-10
 
1906 - 1919 Steiner Robert  
1906 - 1909 Wunderlich Alfred  
1906 - 1914 Wühtrich Gustav  
1907 - ? Hunziker Fritz  
1907 - 1909 Volz Paul  
1908 - 1934 Dörig Ernst  
1909 - 1919 Rutschi Paul  
1909 - 1918 Schäfer Karl  
1909 - 1918 Schenk Jakob jun.  
1909 - 1920 Wymann Adolf  
1910 - 1914 Jenni Hans  
1910 - 1925 Wunderlich Julius  
1911 - 1924 Ryser Hermann  
1912 - 1918 Gerber Werner  
1912 - 1932 Wägli Albert
Kdt 25-32
 
1913 - 1924 Bühlmann Alfred  
1914 - 1924 Bächtlin Anton  
1914 - 1916 Lehmann Alexander  
1914 - ? Reiner Max  
1914 - 1934 Schwarz Fritz  
1914 - 1932 Poretti Franz jun.  
1915 - 1937 Balmer Adolf
Kdt 32-37
 
1916 - 1942 Lehmann Rudolf  
1918 - 1926 Beutler Christian  
1919 - 1924 Baumann Adolf  
1919 - 1944 Bruni Alfred  
1919 - 1931 Burger Ernst  
1919 - 1926 Schoder Friedrich  
1919 - 1942 Steffen Leo  
1921 - 1923 Amman Paul  
1921 - ? Baumgartner Johann  
1921 - 1942 Buchhofer Fritz  
1921 - 1945 Galeazzi Joseph  
1921 - 1934 Oppliger Armin  
1921 - 1937 Simmen Paul  
1921 - 1928 Wehrli Emil  
1921 - 1945 Wyss Fritz  
1922 - 1933 Beutler Anton  
1922 - 1942 Fankhauser Werner  
1923 - 1945 Eschle Adolf  
1923 - 1939 Kunz Hans  
1924 - 1934 Burger Hermann  
1925 - 1953 Hediger Heinrich
Kdt 45-53
 
1926 - 1944 Hofer Paul  
1926 - 1945 Lohner Heinrich
Kdt 37-45
 
1926 - 1945 Wälchli Alfred  
1928 - 1930 Hürner Ernst  
1928 - 1939 Oppliger Walter  
1929 - 1941 Spring Gottfried  
1930 - 1937 Baumann Hans  
1931 - 1946 Kratzer Ernst  
1932 - 1951 Baudenbacher Hermann  
1932 - 1946 Haas Joseph  
1932 - 1948 Reiner Willi  
1932 - 1940 Wüthrich Hans  
1933 - 1958 Hediger Hermann  
1934 - 1942 Keller Ernst  
1934 - 1942 Liggenstorfer Ernst  
1936 - 1958 Stauffer Eduard  
1937 - 1942 Lüthi Walter  
1941 - 1951 Fink Armin  
1941 - 1953 Frei Willi  
1941 - 1964 Guanter Peter
Kdt 57-64
 
1941 - 1953 Neuenschwander Hans  
1942 - 1954 Bacher Oswald  
1942 - 1952 Lehmann Erwin  
1942 - 1952 Neuenschwander Friedrich  
1943 - 1948 Brunner Max  
1943 - 1963 Rothacher Erwin  
1943 - 1954 Röthlisberger Friedrich  
1943 - 1957 Ryser Ernst  
1943 - 1949 Schäfer Arthur  
1944 - 1953 Grabheer Gebhard  
1944 - 1959 Stauffer Walter  
1945 - 1955 Huber Theodor  
1945 - 1958 Rutschi Hans
Kdt 53-57
 
1946 - 1950 Beutler Christian  
1946 - 1957 Grütter Ernst  
1946 - 1971 Jenni Ernst  
1946 - 1963 Meyer Hans  
1947 - 1965 Gerber Walter
Kdt 64-65
 
1947 - 1962 Lüdi Karl  
1947 - 1956 Ryser Hermann  
1947 - 1963 Siegenthaler Hans  
1948 - 1966 Liggenstorfer Ulrich  
1948 - 1959 Rüfenacht Alfred  
1950 - 1961 Bieri Fritz  
1950 - 1960 Burri Friedrich  
1950 - 1954 Schoder Ernst  
1952 - 1969 Ryser Alfred  
1953 - 1969 Bühlmann Alfred  
1953 - 1973 Burger Ernst  
1953 - 1970 Toutvent Paul  
1953 - 1961 Weibel Peter  
1955 - 1975 Galeazzi Arnold  
1955 - 1969 Kratzer Walter  
1955 - 1964 Künzli Hans  
1955 - 1963 Soltermann Hans  
1955 - 1966 Wenger Ernst  
1956 - 1969 Stucki Paul  
1956 - 1971 Werthmüller Hans
Kdt 65-71
 
1956 - 1972 Wüthrich Max  
1958 - 1965 Fuster Fernando  
1959 - 1976 Burger Martin
Kdt 72-79
 
1959 - 1961 Fankhauser Hans  
1959 - 1977 Roth Willi  
1959 - 1974 Zürcher Hans-Ulrich  
1960 - 1968 Baumann Niklaus  
1960 - 1973 Bischoff Werner  
1961 - 1976 Lohner Walter  
1961 - 1972 Stucki Ernst  
1962 - 1971 Bärtschi Peter  
1962 - 1972 Läuffer Roland  
1962 - 1964 Vetter Hansruedi  
1964 - 1991 Frei Herbert  
1964 - 1974 Gafner Traugott  
1964 - 1971 Messerli Markus  
1964 - 1965 Rüegsegger Willi  
1964 - 1984 Walser Hugo
Kdt 77-83
 
1965 - 1975 Leutwyler Fritz  
1965 - 1972 Vetter Jörg  
1965 - 1975 Wenger Willi  
1966 - 1976 Stöckli Werner  
1966 - 1978 Künzli Walter  
1966 - 1967 Thomi Hansruedi  
1968 - 1983 Brötie Charly  
1968 - 1974 Crameri Filipo  
1968 - 1989 Tschan Jürg  
1969 - 1973 Gasser Kurt  
1969 - 1982 Hägi Markus  
1970 - 1979 Hänni Martin  
1970 - 1993 Schneiter Gottfried  
1970 - 1988 Weingart Niklaus  
1971 - 1972 Baudenbacher Hermann  
1972 - 1976 Burger Fritz  
1972 - 1996 Schwarz Martin  
1972 - 1989 Strasser Heinrich
Kdt 84-89
 
1973 - 1996 Eschle Beat  
1973 - 1995 Mani Peter  
1973 - 1991 Spori Werner  
1973 - 1991 Zbinden Gerhard  
1974 - 1977 Beugger Werner  
1974 - 1990 Jean-Mairet Michel  
1974 - 1986 Lehmann Heinz  
1974 - 1986 Sulzberger Daniel  
1975 - 1988 Burger Peter  
1975 - 1993 Aeberhard Walter  
1975 - 1999 Gerber Hans-Ulrich
Kdt 95-99
 
1976 - 1992 Feller Willy  
1976 - 2000 Keller Ulrich  
1976 - 1988 Leidemann Karl  
1976 - 1987 Moser Marc  
1976 - 1985 Schertenleib Hans-Beat  
1976 - 1979 Zmut Samuel  
1977 - 1987 Bischoff Ulrich  
1977 - 1997 Rupp Michel  
1978 - 2002 Ellenberger Robert  
1978 - 1999 Jost Ueli  
1978 - 1990 Stettler Heinz  
1978 - 2002 Wüthrich Max  
1979 - 1994 Burri Markus  
1979 - 1980 Gräppi Hansrudolf  
1979 - 1982 Studer Heinz  
1979 - 1995 Schmutz Alfred  
1980 - 1994 Spring Ulrich
Kdt 90-94
 
1980 - 1991 Wenger Hans  
1980 - 1997 Wittwer Jürg  
1983 - 1999 Heiniger Hans-Peter  
1983 - 1987 Wenger Roland  
1984 - 1999 Schönthal Alfred  
1984 - 1992 Haener Urs  
1985 - 2002 Bacher Jürg  
1985 - aktiv Wenger Hugo  
1987 - aktiv Bruni Hansjürg  
1987 - 1996 Gafner Jürg  
1987 - 2001 Wiedmer Urs  
1987 - 1988 Hadorn Andreas  
1988 - aktiv Hürzeler Daniel
Kdt ab 2006
 
1988 - 2005 Soltermann Peter
Kdt 00-05
 
1989 - 2003 Ryser Martin  
1990 - 2006 Fuster Peter  
1990 - aktiv Oswald Alfred  
1990 - 1997 Wüthrich Hans-Peter  
1990 - 2007 Zeier Jörg  
1991 - 1992 Brodbeck Erwin  
1992 - aktiv Müller Jürg  
1992 - aktiv Rieben Jürg  
1992 - 2004 Wenger Rolf  
1993 - aktiv Kurt Martin  
1994 - 2005 Schönthal Hans-Jürg  
1995 - aktiv Neuenschwander Michael  
1995 - 1998 Lanzrein Daniel  
1996 - aktiv Dolder Alexander  
1996 - aktiv Jutzeler André  
1996 - aktiv Stutz Paul  
1996 - aktiv Theilkäs Heinz  
1997 - aktiv Hermann Beat  
1998 - aktiv Frei Reto  
1998 - aktiv Hager Robert  
1999 - aktiv Flück Matthias  
1999 - 1999 Messerli Reto  
1999 - 2005 Schweizer Urs  
1999 - aktiv Thalhammer Wolfgang  
2000 - aktiv Isenschmid Urs  
2000 - 2004 Jegerlehner Peter  
2000 - aktiv Wenger Walter  
2001 - aktiv Tauscheck Michael  
2002 - aktiv Tobler Philippe  
2003 - aktiv Künzli Martin  
2003 - aktiv Herrmann Markus  
2003 - aktiv Rupp Marc  
2003 - aktiv Stucki Andreas  
2005 - aktiv Donzé Yves  
2005 - aktiv Schönthal Lukas  
2006 - aktiv Schwarz Andreas  
2006 - aktiv Gerber Hans-Jürg  
2006 - aktiv Stettler Bruno  

>>nach oben




© Löschzug Thun
01.12.2020 14:58

Sie finden diese Seite unter:

Löschzug Thun
feuerwehrsekretariat@thun.ch